基于非共性因子和定量化的滑坡危险性分级评价

Alternative Title: Classification evaluation of landslide hazard based on non-common characteristics factors and quantitative analysis

Abstract: 滑坡致灾因子的选取和定量化研究是滑坡危险性分级评价的关键技术。滑坡危险性分级评价因子包括共性因子和非共性因子,共性因子在评价中定量化指标具有一致性,不能反映在滑坡个体评价体系中的差异。根据万州滑坡监测预警资料,选取了地层倾角、坡度、高差和滑坡长度与宽度的比值4个非共性因子作为滑坡危险l生分级评价因子,运用Lognomml分布模型,建立了评价因子的定量化评价指标。根据建立的5级评价指标体系对万州滑坡资料进行了验证,中危险陛以上的滑坡占滑坡总数的95.8%,其中高危险性和极高危险性占74.1%。研究结果表明,该研究方法的评价因子可靠性好,易于测量和获取,可应用于区域滑坡群策群防灾害点的危险l生分级评价和滑坡危险性区划。

Other Abstract: 滑坡致灾因子的选取和定量化研究是滑坡危险性分级评价的关键技术。滑坡危险性分级评价因子包括共性因子和非共性因子,共性因子在评价中定量化指标具有一致性,不能反映在滑坡个体评价体系中的差异。根据万州滑坡监测预警资料,选取了地层倾角、坡度、高差和滑坡长度与宽度的比值4个非共性因子作为滑坡危险性分级评价因子,运用Lognormal分布模型,建立了评价因子的定量化评价指标。根据建立的5级评价指标体系对万州滑坡资料进行了验证,中危险性以上的滑坡占滑坡总数的95.8%,其中高危险性和极高危险性占74.1%。研究结果表明,该研究方法的评价因子可靠性好,易于测量和获取,可应用于区域滑坡群策群防灾害点的危险性分级评价和滑坡危险性区划。;

The.selection and quantization of landslide factors are important in the classification evaluation of landslide hazard.The landslide evaluation factors are composed of common characteristics factors and non-common characteristics factors.The quantificational indexes of common characteristics factors have consistency in evaluation which could not reflect the difference in the individual landslide evaluation system.Based on the landslide monitoring and early warning data in Wanzhou,Chongqing,the four non-common characteristics factors,i.e.stratum ob-.liquity,gradient,relative elevation and ratio of length and breadth of landslide,were selected in the classification evaluation of landslide hazard.The quantificational evaluation indexes of factors were developed by use of Lognormal distribution model.According to the five ranks evaluation indexes,the landslide data were tested.The test results indicate that the landslides proportion with over-medium hazard is 95.6% and that with high hazard and very high hazard is 76%.The results show that the evaluation factors are reliable and easy to be measured and obtained and the method could be applied to classification evaluation of landslide hazard of regional landslide disasters point and landslide hazard regionalization.

Keyword: 非共性因子 定量化 Lognormal分布 分级评价 滑坡