四川省新龙县大盖乡土木寺后山沟泥石流工程治理规划方案研究

Alternative Title: RESEARCH ON ENGINEERING ADMINISTER PROGRAM OF DEBRIS FLOW IN BACK DITCH OF TUMU GOMBA, DAGAI, XINLONG COUNTY, SICHUAN PROVINCE OF CHINA

Other Abstract 四川省新龙县大盖乡土木寺是藏区重要的宗教寺庙之一,以其佛学精义、建筑艺术和文化珍藏而著称于世。近几年来土木寺后山沟泥石流频繁爆发,严重影响并威胁着土木寺僧侣和当地信教群众的生命财产安全,民族文化遗产危在旦夕,亟待拯救。作者在土木寺后山沟进行了泥石流影响区的地形测量和工程测量,完成了1:100万的地形测量图和工程测量图,对该泥石流的形成条件、活动危害特征和发展趋势都作了分析研究。在此工作基础上,提出了两套工程治理方案:1.以土木结构为主;2.以钢制结构为主。并对这两套方案进行了经济、技术和治理效果方面的综台比较分析,建议采用钢制结构方案,以治理整个泥石流活动影响区。

; Tumu Gomba is in Dagai village, Xinlong county, Sichuan Province of China, perhaps one of the impressive monasteries of the Tibet region, well-known in Buddhist and architecture, culture. In the recent years, the debris flow erupted frequently inthe back ditch of Tumu Gomba. Tumu Gomba was threatened and became more and more dangerous, and waiting for rescuing actions. The authors surveyed the topography and composed the map at the scale of 1:100, analyzed the formative conditions and the characteristics of active hazards, and the developing trends of the debris flow. Then, two programs was put forward, one fo civil structure and another of steel structure. Through the comparisons of economics and technology, administering results, the steel-structure program was suggested to prevent and cure the whole area of the debris-folw.

Keyword: 土木寺 泥石流 工程治理 土木结构 钢制结构; Subject AreaP642.23