高速远程滑坡的热-水-力动力学研究现状与展望

Alternative Title: Research Status and Prospects of Thermo-poro-mechanical Analysis of Long Runout Landslides Motions

Other Abstract: 高速远程滑坡往往以其超强的动力学特性、极高的运动速度和超远的运动距离造成极为严重的生命财产损失。高速远程滑坡超强动力学特性的内在机理研究,已成为国内外学者关注的热点问题。目前越来越多的学者开始从滑面热-水-力耦合响应的角度出发,阐释高速远程滑坡的动力学特性。这一研究思路也越来越受到国内外学者的关注和重视。我国面临的滑坡灾害防灾减灾形势异常严峻,而在高速远程滑坡的热-水-力动力学研究方面,还处于刚刚起步的阶段。因此,在查阅大量文献的基础上,阐述了国内外从滑面热-水-力耦合响应角度,对高速远程滑坡运动演化研究方面的研究现状,对目前在这方面研究中所提出的理论和模型进行了归纳与总结,同时点评了目前研究存在的难点,并在此基础上提出了今后的研究展望。

In China,landslide is wide distribution,high frequency and can cause serious harm. Especially, long runout landslide can cause more seriously lives and financial losses for its strong kinematics characteristics of high motion speed and long runout. So study on the kinematics mechanism for long runout landslide has become a hot issue for researchers around the world. At present,more and more researchers begin to study on the kinematics mechanism for long runout landslide by the thermo-poro-mechanical coupling effect at the sliding surface. Furthermore, more and more scholars at home and abroad have attached importance and attention to this research idea.The landslide hazard prevention and mitigation we are facing become extremely serious. The research on thermo-poro-mechanical analysis of long runout landslides motions is just at the beginning stage. Therefore,this paper expounds research status of thermo-poro-mechanical analysis of long runout landslides motions based on a review of a plenty of literatures. It summarizes the existing models,comments on the research difficulties at present. And then, puts forward the research directions in the future. We hope to make some useful to the future research,by systematically sums up the relevant research about thermo-poro-mechanical analysis of long runout landslides motions.

Keyword: 高速远程滑坡 热 - 水 - 力 动力学机理 研究现状 展望