紫色土丘陵区典型水土保持措施的适宜性评价; 紫色土丘陵区典型水土保持措施的适宜性评价; 紫色土丘陵区典型水土保持措施的适宜性评价; 紫色土丘陵区典型水土保持措施的适宜性评价

Other Abstract

为科学合理选择适宜的水土保持措施,利用特尔斐(Delphi)法和模糊数学原理,对紫色土丘陵区典型水土保持措施进行区域适宜性评价。以问卷调查为基础进行评价指标的筛选,从求-供和产-望2个角度建立2套评价指标体系。根据评价指标与水土保持措施适宜性之间的关系选择单项指标评价模型,采用特尔斐法确定各评价指标的权重,最后结合加权求和与几何平均方法对水土保持措施适宜性进行综合评价,并以四川省遂宁市群力村为例进行实证研究。结果表明:研究专家注重措施的水土保持效益和自然环境效益,当地农民则看重措施实施后的社会经济效益;在群力村较为普遍的4种水土保持措施中,退耕还草最为适宜,其次为退耕还林,等高耕作和梯田的适宜性相对较小,与实际推广情况一致;梯田和等高耕作的适宜性较低主要受到农村劳动力数量、农民投资能力和措施社会经济效益的限制。

In order to select soil and water conservation (SWC) measures appropriately, both Delphi method and fuzzy sets were used to evaluate the suitability of typical SWC measures in hilly areas of purple soil. Evaluation indices were selected based on questionnaire and two evaluation index systems were established from the point of view of requirement-supply and output-expectation respectively. The membership function was set up for each of index according to the relationship between the index and the suitability of SWC measures. Delphi method was used to determine the weights of indices and SWC suitability index was calculated by combining weighted sum with geometric mean. A case study was conducted from Qunli Village in Suining City, Sichuan Province. The results reveal that the specialists place emphasis on the benefits of soil and water conservation as well as natural environment improvement, while the local farmers pay attention to economic benefits of SWC measures. The suitability indices imply that converting cropland to grassland and to forest are more suitable for Qunli Village, in comparison with terrace and contour tillage. It is consistent with the implemented area of these four measures since 1990. The low suitability of terrace and contour tillage is attributed to the factors including lack of labor and investment and low economic benefits.

Keyword: 作者关键词:水土保持措施 作者关键词:水土保持措施 作者关键词:水土保持措施 作者关键词:水土保持措施 求-供 求-供 求-供 求-供 产-望 产-望 产-望 产-望 适宜性 适宜性 适宜性 适宜性 紫色土丘陵区 紫色土丘陵区 紫色土丘陵区 紫色土丘陵区