四川海螺沟风景区大型真菌资源调查及评价

Alternative Title: Investigation and evaluation of macro-fungi resources in the Hailuogou Scenic Area

Other Abstract

位于贡嘎山东坡的海螺沟风景区有着特殊的自然地理条件和优越的生态环境,但其大型真菌资源以前报道很少,也从未进行全面考察. 采用实地调查、采集标本和室内鉴定的方法对海螺沟风景区的大型真菌资源进行了调查研究. 共发现大型真菌110种,分属于24科,多孔菌科、白蘑科、红菇科、丝膜菌科、鬼伞科、牛肝菌科、鹅膏菌科的种类及数量占优势. 木生菌占总数的26%,土生菌占总数的36%,外生菌根菌有40种,占总数的36%,粪生菌有3种. 其中有一半分布在阔叶林中,30%分布在针叶林中,20%分布于混交林内,极少菌类出现在草地和灌丛中. 从经济价值上来讲,该地区真菌种质资源丰富,有食用价值的有74种,具有药用或抗癌作用的有45种,有很好的开发利用前景.

The Hailuogou scenic area located on the eastern slope of the Gongga Mountain is rich in macro-fungi resources which are scarcely studied. This study did field investigation, specimen collection and laboratory identification about the macro-fungi in this area. The investigation identified 110 species of wild macro-fungi. They belonged to 24 families, with Polyporaceae, Tricholomataceae, Russulaceae, Cortinariaceae, Coprinaceae, Boletaceae and Amanitaceae as the dominant families. According to ecological habitats, 26% were lignicolous, 36% geophilous, 36% ectomycorrhizal and 3 coprophilous fungi. Half of them were found in broadleaf forest, 30% in coniferous forest, 20% in mixed forest and only a few in grass and shrub. The fungi included 74 species of edible fungi and 45 species of medicinal or anticarcinogenic fungi. The macro fungi resources in the Hailuogou scenic spot are abundant and have a good prospect for development and utilization.

Keyword: 海螺沟 大型真菌 真菌资源调查 真菌资源评价

Subject AreaDoi: 10.3724/sp.j.1145.2014.00249