西藏樟木滑坡特征及成因研究

Alternative Title: Characteristics and Genetic Analysis of Zhangmu Landslide in Tibet

Other Abstract

查明樟木滑坡的特征及成因是该滑坡防治工程设计需要解决的首要问题。通过对樟木滑坡的现场调查,结合钻探资料对樟木滑坡的形成条件和堆积体特征进行分析,揭示了该滑坡的演化过程和形成机理。研究表明:樟木滑坡是一个多期次滑坡构成的复杂滑坡;滑坡演化过程为岩质古滑坡→崩坡积层滑坡→浅表层堆积层滑坡;各期次滑坡的主控因素不同,形成机理差异较大;滑坡运动方式主要有牵引式和推移式两种,混合式少见。研究成果对认识大型复杂滑坡和樟木口岸滑坡防治工程设计提供参考。

Ascertaining characteristics and origin of Zhangmu landslide is a chief issue for its control project design. Based on the field investigation and drilling materials, the paper reveals its global evolutionary process and formation mechanism through analyzing its formation condition, features of rock-soil mixture. Study shows that Zhangmu landslide is consist of many landslides formed in different years. Its global evolutionary process were as follows: ancient bedrock slide→colluvium and deluvial layer landslide→superficial accumulated layer landslide. The formation mechanism of landslides formed in different years has a great difference because of main control factors. Movement patterns mainly includes pull-type and push-type, less mix-type. The results have a referential role for studying large-scale complex landslide and designing landslide control project of Zhangmu Port in Tibet.

Keyword: 樟木滑坡 特征 演化过程 形成机理 力学模式; Subject AreaP642.22