生态文明建设实现形式的比较研究及政策启示

Alternative Title: Comparative Analysis of Ecological Civilization Forms and Policy Inspiration

Other Abstract

改革开放以来,我国经济社会各个领域取得了令人瞩目的发展成就,但经济增长与资源环境之间的矛盾凸显,在此背景下,生态文明建设成为进一步发展的战略选择,而绿色经济、生态经济、循环经济与低碳经济四种可持续发展形态成为这一战略选择的可实现途径。文章首先梳理了四种可持续发展形态的基本内涵特征及发展趋势。其次,从不同角度对四种可持续发展形态做了比较研究,他们源于相同的发展背景,均秉持系统观思想,追求可持续发展的共同目标,具有相互关联的实现途径,但在具体的内涵特征和问题指向上表现出差异性。基于此,得到我国生态文明建设的政策启示

Since reform and opens policy was carried out, our country had gotten great development achievements in almost fields. However, the contradiction between economic growth and resource, environment had highlighted. Under the condition, ecological civilization becomes a strategic choice for further development. And 4 sustainable development forms of green economy, ecological economy, circular economy and low carbon economy provide realization approach. First, this paper combs connotation characteristics and study trend of 4 sustainable development forms. Second, it makes comparative analysis at different angles, 4 sustainable development forms originate in the same development condition, hold systematic perspective, pursue sustainable development goal, have dystrophic realization approach. But they are different in specific connotation characteristics and directing problems. At last, it gets some policy inspiration.

Keyword: 生态文明 比较研究 政策启示; Subject AreaC91 ; X2