山区国土空间解析及其优化概念模型与理论框架

Alternative Title: Interpretation of Mountain Territory Space and Its Optimized Conceptual Model and Theoretical Framework

Other Abstract

我国山区因其国土空间的差异性、复杂性而形成了特殊的人-地关系,客观上强烈要求山区国土空间开发需要因地制宜的发展,需要探究山区国土空间开发格局优化方法和理论体系。本研究在对山区国土空间特性进行解析的基础上,基于优化理论与方法的科学原理,结合当前我国地域功能区划工作的既有进展,从四大关注问题(“需求”、“供给”、“关联”、“效应”)及四大研究层次(“功能”、“状态”、“权衡”、“路径”)出发,探索构建了我国山区国土空间优化研究的概念矩阵模型和初步理论研究的逻辑遵循,希望借此提供一个探讨山区国土空间优化问题的新视角。

In the mountainous areas of China,some characteristic human-land relationships have taken shape as results of their localized adaptation to the diversities and complexity of geographical space in mountain communities,which objectively claims that a social development in a mountainous region must conform to local conditions,and consequently it is quite imperative to pioneer researches on the optimization methods and theories of mountain geography space to guide mountain development. This research illuminated the functional properties of mountain geography space at the outset,and then applied optimization theories and methods to address the issue of mountain development.Combining with the current progress of national function regionalization,it aimed to the four concerns (“demand”,“supply”,“correlation”,“effect”) and four levels of study ( “function”,“stage”,“balance”, “path”) to constructively introduce a scientific norm regulating logical concept matrix model of mountain geography space optimization and associated preliminary theoretical exploration,in the hope of providing a approach to optimization of mountain georaphy space from a new perspective.

Keyword: 山区 国土空间 功能优化 概念模型 理论遵循; Subject AreaK909