成都平原林盘的空间分布特征——以郫县为例

Alternative Title: Spatial Distribution Characteristics of Linpan in Chengdu Plain----A Case of Pi County

Other Abstract

为识别城乡一体化进程中成都平原林盘的空间格局及分布特征,本文根据2015年高分辨率遥感影像,以郫县林盘为研究对象,运用核密度估算、空间关联指数、地理探测器模型及GIS相关空间分析定量揭示林盘的空间分布规律.研究结果表明:1)郫县林盘总数合计6239个,小、中、大型林盘的个数比为70∶25∶5,平均分布密度为14.64个/km2;2)林盘分布重心在西北部,其密集度呈“北密南疏”之势,小型林盘聚集分布,大型林盘离散分布;3)林盘数量和密度与交通通达度、城镇临近度、新农村社区建设、农村人口和农民人均收入等方面具有空间关联性,其中城镇临近度和新农村社区的关系更密切.该研究可以为郫县林盘的保护及改造、新农村建设规划等提供科学参考.

To recognize the spatial pattern and distribution characteristics of Linpan, the land use vector data have been extracted from the interpretation of high resolution remote sensing image in 2015 and kernel density estimation, spatial correlation index, geography detectors and geographic information system(GIS) spatial analysis methods used to identify the spatial feature of Linpan quantitatively. The results are as follows: 1) The total number of Linpan was 6239, the number ratio of small, medium and large Linpan was 70: 25: 5, and there were 14.64 Linpan per square kilometer; 2) The overall distribution density of Linpan showed ”dense in north and sparse in south”. The small scale of Linpans’ distribution were more intensive, while the large were more evacuation. 3) The spatial distribution of Linpan showed significantly correlation with natural distances and location conditions. These results can provide policy guidance for the protection and reconstruction of Linpan or the new rural construction planning.

Keyword: 农村聚落 林盘 分布特征 空间格局 郫县; Subject AreaK901.8