重大线性工程沿线滑坡灾害风险评价

Alternative Title: THE LANDSLIDE RISK ASSESSMENT ALONG SIGNIFICANT LINEAR PROJECTS:A CASE OF 500KV TRANSMISSION LINE NAMED LUMAO LINE

Abstract

针对重大线性工程沿线全面考虑危险性、易损性、暴露性和恢复力的滑坡灾害风险分析方法的专门研究较少,本研究根据滑坡灾害的孕灾环境、诱发条件和灾害特征以及输电线路承灾体的属性特征、暴露性和恢复力选取评价指标,采用贡献权重法(CRW)对路茂线的风险进行了定量评价。运用GIS系统中的自然断点法对输电线路滑坡灾害的风险结果进行分级和制图,由此定量地分析了输电线路滑坡灾害的可接受风险水平。结果表明:铁塔N5~N8、N30~N34之间的线路处于较高或高风险区,后期维护时有针对性地采取相应的滑坡灾害防护措施以降低风险,防止线路遭受滑坡灾害的损害。本方法可为重大线性工程沿线滑坡灾害的选线规划和风险管理提供技术支撑。

Other Abstract

To date, landslide risk assessment along linear projects is limited. Evaluation indexes based on hazard inducing environment, trigger conditions and disaster characteristics of landslide disaster and the property characteristics, exposure and resilience of disaster body are selected in this study. The evaluation method of contribution weight approach is applied to the risk quantitative evaluation of Lumao line experimentally. Risk grading and mapping are done in GIS system by natural breaks method and the acceptable risk level of the transmission line landslide disaster is quantitative analyzed. It is showed that lines of high vulnerability are lines of N5~N8,N30~N34. To prevent damage of those transmission lines, corresponding protection measures to geological hazards should be built. This method can provide technical support for risk management and selection of significant linear engineering affected by the landslide disaster.

Keyword: 重大线性工程 滑坡 风险评价