滑坡泥石流风险防御工程效益评估的最优值距模型

Alternative Title: The optimal value model for the benefit from mitigation measures reducing landslide and debris flow

Abstract: 本文在建立风险防治工程投资效益比(λ )、风险损失比(μ)、风险折减率(λR)3项评价指标后,首先建立单项指标效益的评价模型及评判标准,其次分别按3项效益指标内容对滑坡泥石流风险防御工程治理效益进行单项统计,最后应用最优值距离法综合分析3项指标统计结果,并给出5级效益评判标准。经过实例应用,该方法量化程度高、可靠性增强、具有较强的客观性,有一定的应用价值。

Other Abstract

本文在建立风险防治工程投资效益比(lambda )、风险损失比(mu)、风险折减率(lambdaR)3项评价指标后,首先建立单项指标效益的评价模型及评判标准,其次分别按3项效益指标内容对滑坡泥石流风险防御工程治理效益进行单项统计,最后应用最优值距离法综合分析3项指标统计结果,并给出5级效益评判标准。经过实例应用,该方法量化程度高、可靠性增强、具有较强的客观性,有一定的应用价值。

This paper proposed a method to evaluate the risk effectiveness of engineering prevention countermeasures for landslides and debris flows. Based on the evaluation model and index including benefit rate ( A ) , risk loss rate (mu) and risk reduction rate ( AR ) parameters , the risk effectiveness of disaster prevention countermeasures can be calculated according to the statistics of parameters, then risk effectiveness can be comprehensively evaluated by means of the optimum distance method,finally the evaluation of the risk effectiveness for landslides and debris flows engineering prevention countermeasures can be given by a effectiveness standard with 5 levels. According to the case study and application, this method is proved to be simple,objectivity, and applicable for practice.

Keyword: 滑坡 工程 效益 最优距; Subject AreaP642.2