关岭滑坡-碎屑流形成机理数值模拟

Alternative Title: Digital Simulation of Guanling Long Distance Landside Clastic Flow

Abstract: 远程滑坡-碎屑流是一种具有巨大体积、高速度、长运动距离、巨大的能量,以及异常高流动性等特征的山地灾害。由于其具有的这些特征,发生往往时间极短,危害巨大。贵州关岭“6.28”远程滑坡-碎屑流造成了严重的人员伤亡和财产损失,通过数值模拟的方法,分析其变形破坏机理,对滑坡的形成过程进行数值模拟。得出此次大型滑坡变形机理是一个复杂的力学地质过程,土体滑坡和岩质滑坡相互作用,呈现出复杂的累进破坏特性;锁固段与蠕滑段的协调机理;滑坡-碎屑流的山地灾害链的形成机理。分析成果对提高远距离碎屑流滑动的认识,具有典型性和学科意义,也为其他类似山地灾害机理的分析提供有益借鉴。

Other Abstract: Long landside debris flow is a geological disaster with great size, exceptional speed, long distance movement, great energy, and the unusually high mobility and other characteristics. Becuause of these features with the geological disaters are often very shory time, which are dangerous. Guanling "6.28" long distance landside debris flow caused serious casualties and property losses, Analyze the failure mechanism, through the numerical simulation method, to simulate the formation of landslide. We got that the large-scale landslide deformation obtained is a complex mechanical mechansim of geological processes, soil landslide and rock slide interaction, showing a complexand progressive destruction of property; the coordination mechanism of locked section and the creeping segment; landsilde debris flow got in the geological disaster chain formation mechanism. Analysis results have certain significance for impoving the umderstanding on long distance landslide debris debris, and it will be a tyical and academic significance and also provide a reference for other similar type of mountain hazards mechainism.

Keyword: 灾害 远程滑坡 碎屑流 形成机理 数值模拟