滑坡设计推力优化计算

Alternative Title: Optimization calculation of design thrust for landslide

Abstract: 针对滑带参数取值与解决常规滑坡设计推力不确定性的问题,在滑带土本构方程的基础上,引入渐变软化段位置函数和规模放大系数反映实际滑带土的时效性.提出基于监测位移确定各点滑带土强度的量化方法,推导考虑桩土耦合作用的不平衡推力改进法.以攀枝花机场某滑坡为例,对不平衡推力改进法与传统不平衡推力法进行对比.结果表明:利用不平衡推力改进法求得的滑坡推力介于传统不平衡推力法的显示解和隐示解之间;随着桩处滑面倾角的增大,抗滑桩推力增大;随着安全系数的增加,利用改进显示法得到的抗滑桩推力较大,利用改进隐示法得到的抗滑桩推力较小.

Other Abstract: The position function and scale magnification coefficient of the gradual softening section were introduced to reflect the timeliness of the actual slip zone soil based on the constitutive equation of the sliding zone aiming at the value of slip belt parameters and the uncertainty of conventional design thrust of landslide.Then the quantization method was proposed based on the displacement monitoring in order to determine the intensity of each point of the sliding area.An imbalance thrust improvement method considering pile-soil coupling interaction was deduced.Taking a landslide in Panzhihua airport as an example,the imbalance thrust improvement method was compared with the traditional imbalance thrust method.Results showed that the landslide thrusts proposed by the imbalance thrust improvement method were between the explicit solution and the implicit solution of the traditional imbalance thrust method.The thrust of anti-slide pile increased with the inclination angle of the sliding surfaces where piles set up.The thrust of the anti-sliding pile obtained by the improved explicit solution was larger with the increase of the safety factor,while that by the modified implicit solution was smaller.

Keyword: 滑带土 时效性 不平衡推力法 设计推力