松嫩平原碱化稻田溶质运移规律研究

Alternative Title: Water Solution Transportation in Alkaline Paddy in Songnen Plain

Abstract: 使用溴离子为示踪剂,对种稻1年,5年后的碱化稻田土壤水分迁移特征流进行研究.结果表明,与对照相比,种稻措施促进了优先路径的发育,且这种效应随时间而增强.运用人工神经网络中的BP网络,传递函数模型以及对流-弥散函数模型(CDE)对3种处理的溴离子的穿透过程进行模拟表明,传递函数模型(TFM),对流弥散模型能模拟种稻5年的土壤中的溶质迁移特征,对种稻1年和对照模拟值与观测值存在一定偏差,而BP网络能较好的模拟3种土壤中溶质的运移过程

Other Abstract: By applying dye tracer, the preferential flow of 1 year and 5 years rice cultivation saline soil were described. Results show that rice cultivation practice can accelerate the development of the preferential pathway, and such effect is tightly related with history rice cultivation. Three models of convection-dispersion equation(CDE), transfer functional model(TFM) and Back-Probation network(BP network) of artificial neural network were used to simulate the breakthrough process of bromide ion. It shows that the TFM and CDE can simulate the transportation process of the bromide ion in rice soil after 5-year cultivation, however, some deviation exists when it was used to simulate transportation process of bromide ion in saline soil after 1-year cultivation and control;BP network can effectively simulate transportation process of bromide ion in both rice soil and saline soil

Keyword: 碱化稻田 优先流 传递函数模型 BP网络