三峡库区典型小流域降雨因子对产流的影响分析

Alternative Title: Effects of Rainfall on Runoff from a Small Watershed in Three Gorges Reservoir Area

Abstract: 以三峡库区万州区陈家沟的2条支沟为研究对象,通过选取十几场典型次降雨和相对应的次洪水资料,首先对径流资料进行洪水场次的划分,然后采用灰色关联分析法和相关关系法分析了陈家沟2条支沟的径流深度和洪峰流量分别对降雨特征因子的响应.结果表明,(1)通过关联度排序,径流深度的主导因素是降雨量P和复合因子PI(即降雨量和平均降雨强度的复合因子);(2)对比2条邻近支沟的关联度排序,降雨特征因子对径流深度,洪峰流量的灰关联度不完全相同,但降雨特征因子对径流深度,洪峰流量的影响也具有一些共同的趋势,峰值降雨强度(I60)和降雨量的共同作用对三峡库区丘陵区的径流量的大小影响较明显,复合因子PI对洪峰流量的贡献较大

Other Abstract: Two branch gullies of Chenjiagou, Wanzhou District in the Three Gorges Reservoir area were taken as the study object and the correlation of rainfall factor with runoff depth and peak flood amount was studied by grey relational analysis and correlative relationship. The data of over 10 typical rainfall events and the data of runoff in the small watershed firstly were processed by the line cutting method of base-flow separation. Results showed that by grey relation grade, the main influencing factors of runoff depth were found to be the rainfall amount(P), and compound factor(PI, the composite of rainfall amount and averaged rainfall intensity).In comparison of the grey relation grades for the two neighboring branch gullies, the grey relational grades of runoff depth responded to rainfall were different, but they had some common trends:the combined effect of peak rainfall intensity(I60), and rainfall had a noticeable impact on runoff in the Three Gorges Reservoir area and the main influencing factor of peak flood amount was the compound factor(PI)

Keyword: 灰关联分析 降雨特征 径流 分割基流 三峡库区