预应力锚索格构梁受力分析

Alternative Title: Force analysis of prestressed anchor-cable lattice beam

Abstract: 预应力锚索框架梁是近年来在边坡加固中广泛应用的复合支护结构,将锚索这一柔性支护手段和框架梁结合起来,在实际工程中取得了良好的支护效果.但目前关于格构的受力分析及其合理形式的探讨还不多见,工程应用则多借助于经验,因而造成了不必要的设计浪费.给出了几种格构梁在节点处的内力计算公式,并根据算例比较了用筋量,为格构梁受力的合理形式做了初步探讨.结果表明:相同条件下在节点处,单斜,双斜结构的受力最小,拱形结构受力最大,且产生了扭矩;用筋量以单斜结构为最小,拱形结构的则远大于其它几种

Other Abstract: The prestressed anchor-cable and lattice beam is a kind of new composite structure widely used in slope protection in recent years. Because of its combination of the anchor-rope's pliability and lattice beam's rigidity,it achieves well supporting effect in engineering. But until now there are few studies on the mechanical analysis and reasonable format of it and are design waste in the engineering for its format design mostly by the engineering experience. The article gives the calculation formula for the node of the lattice beams, compares the quantity of reinforcement of different ones by an example and analyses the rationality of these beams. The results show that under the same condition, force in the node of single-oblique and double-oblique one is the least and that in the arched one is the most, furthermore there is torque in the arched one. So the quantity of reinforcement of single-oblique one is the least and that of arched one is much more than that of other ones

Keyword: 预应力锚索 格构梁 受力分析 配筋