黏度时变性宾汉体浆液的柱-半球形渗透注浆机制研究

Alternative Title: Study of column-hemispherical penetration grouting mechanism based on Bingham fluid of time-dependent behavior of viscosity

Abstract: 浆液黏度时变性对注浆扩散范围计算值影响很大。基于宾汉体浆液的流变方程与流体黏度时变性方程,建立了黏度时变性宾汉体浆液的流变方程与渗流运动方程,并依据某些假设,推导了时变性宾汉体浆液柱-半球形渗透注浆机制及探讨了半球体部分扩散半径l1与柱体部分扩散长度m的关系:m=(2l1/3)(2n+1)。通过设计室内注浆试验对其进行了验证,结果表明:由黏度时变性宾汉体浆液的柱-半球形渗透机制计算的半球体部分扩散半径、圆柱体部分扩散长度及注浆扩散体体积的理论值与试验测量值虽分别有15%、10%及40%左右的差异,但都处于可接受误差范围内,因而,在总体上能较好地反映黏度时变性宾汉体浆液的柱-半球形注浆渗透规律,对注浆设计、施工和理论研究等方面具有一定的参考价值与指导作用。

Other Abstract: The viscosity of fluid is time-dependent,which has an important influence on building grout diffusion model.Combining with rheological equation of Bingham fluid and time-dependent characteristic of fluid viscosity,the rheological equation and seepage motion equation based on Bingham fluid of time-dependent behavior of viscosity were established.According to some assumptions, column-hemispherical penetration grouting mechanism about them was deduced and the relationship was also probed into between diffusion radius l1 of hemispheroid and diffusion length m belongs to cylinder:m=(2l1/3)(2n+1).Then they were validated by means of designing indoor grouting experiments.Experiment results show that in term of diffusion radius of hemispheroid,diffusion length belongs to cylinder and volume of grouting diffusion body,theoretical values calculated by column-hemispherical penetration mechanism formula in view of Bingham fluid of time-dependent behavior of viscosity have respectively about 15%,10%and 40%of the differences with the actual measurement values by indoor grouting experiments;but they are all within the acceptable error limits. Therefore,it could better reflect column-hemispherical grouting infiltration law based on Bingham fluid of time-dependent behavior of viscosity in the general and may play a guiding role and provide some reference valuable in the design,construction and theoretical research of grouting technique.

Keyword: 黏度时变性 宾汉体浆液 柱-半球形渗透注浆机理