基于模糊数学理论的川南地区典型小流域生态清洁度综合评价

Alternative Title: Comprehensive Eco-cleanliness Evaluation on Typical Watershed of Southern Sichuan Province Based on Fuzzy Mathematics Method

Abstract[目的]评价川南地区典型生态清洁小流域清溪谷小流域的生态清洁程度,以期有效指导山区各级生态清洁小流域建设工程实施方案的制定,同时为类似区域生态清洁小流域建设及其效果评价提供科学理论与数据支持。[方法]依据科学性、代表性、可操作性、适用性等原则,结合清溪谷小流域的自然、社会和经济特征,采用模糊数学法和层次分析法构建川南地区清溪谷典型小流域生态清洁度的综合评价指标体系框架。[结果]清溪谷典型小流域生态清洁度的综合评价指标体系包含生态区、生产区、生活区3个子系统,初选沟道水文形态、农业用地比例、生活污水处理率等24项作为评价指标。流域水系整治及水土流失综合治理的生态指标所占权重为0.247,生态农业发展指标所占权重为0.373,人居环境整治所占权重为0.380。清溪谷典型小流域生态清洁度综合评价指数分值为0.772,达到清洁等级。清溪谷生态清洁小流域系统处于良性、协调、稳定的发展状态。[结论]通过生态清洁小流域建设,改善了当地农业生产条件,完善了产业结构调整,有效控制了面源污染,提供了洁净的水源、优美的生态和人居环境,促进了流域水土资源、生态环境和经济社会的可持续发展。

Other Abstract[Objective]The ecological cleanliness in the small watershed of the typical ecological clean basin in South Sichuan Province was evaluated,in order to effectively guide the formulation of the implementation plan for the construction of ecological clean and small watershed in mountainous areas,and to provide scientific theory and data support for the construction of ecological clean small watershed in similar areas and the evaluation of its effect.[Methods]Based on the principles of representativeness,operability and applicability,according to the natural,social and economic characteristics of the Qingxigu small watershed,a comprehensive evaluation index system for eco-cleanliness evaluation in Qingxigu watershed was established by fuzzy mathematics method and analytic hierarchy process.[Results]The comprehensive evaluation index system of ecological cleanliness in Qingxigu watershed included 3 subsystems:ecological region,production region and living region,and 24 evaluation indices were chosen.The weight of the ecological index of watershed regulation of water system and soil conservation measurements was 0.247,the weight of ecological agriculture development was 0.373,the weight of renovating environment of human settlements was 0.380,and the total value of the ecological clean watershed was 0.772,reaching theclean'level.It indicated that the Qingxigu small watershed was in a healthy,coordinate and stable development.[Conclusion]The construction of eco-clean small watershed could improve the local agricultural condition,adjust production structure, control the non-point pollution,supply the pure and clean water resource and accelerate the sustainable development of the watershed.

Keyword: 生态清洁小流域 综合评价 评估指标 模糊数学理论 层次分析法