长江上游川江流域林业土壤资源评价

Alternative Title: An Evaluation on the Forestry Soil Resources in Sichuan Region of the Upper Reaches of the Changjiang River

Abstract: 本文选取包括土壤物理、养分、化学性质的质地、全氮、pH 等10个土壤因子作为评价项目,并根据众多专家提供的指标强度分级和因素的权重分配标准,以模糊综合评判法对长江上游川江流域林业土壤资源分别进行分类和分区综合评价。按5级制以土壤亚类为单元的分类评价结果表明,在所研究的12.86万 km~2的土壤区域内,不同等级土壤面积分布比例约为Ⅱ:Ⅰ:Ⅲ:Ⅳ+V=4:3:2:1。在土壤分类评价的基础上,进一步以土壤区(二级区)为评价单元进行土壤质量的分区评价,区域评价结果既以等级又以较精细的得分表示。

Other Abstract: The evaluation items were choosen from the soil properties of physics,nutrient and chem- istry,which included 10 kinds of soil factors that were texture,total nitrogen ,pH and others.And the specialists were invited to perform the index gradation and weight distribution of evaluation factors.On the basis of these,an evaluation on the forestry soils was conducted by means of fuzzy eomprehensive judgment technique in Sichuan region of the upper reaches of the Changjiang Riv- er. The evaluation results obtained by taking subtype of soil as evaluation unit showed that there was so proportional relationship of area as Ⅱ:Ⅰ:Ⅲ Ⅳ+Ⅴ=4:3:2:1 between dif- ferent gradation soils in the researched soil area of 128600km~2.Following the evaluation results of soil subtype,the second grade district being taken as evaluation unit,different soil districts were comprehensively evaluated respectively.The evaluation results of districts were expressed in the form of both graduation and more accurate score.

Keyword: 长江上游 林业土壤资源 土壤评价 模糊综合评判