岷江上游大沟流域水资源调查研究

Alternative Title: A investigation on water resuorce of basin Dagou at upper reach of river Minjiang

Abstract: 本文以岷江上游大沟流域为研究对象,通过流域水资源的调查和分析计算,揭示了流域水资源发生、发展及其时空变化规律。本文认为流域内水资源不足,特别是水资源和热量资源不同步及空间不匹配导致水资源不足的问题更加突出。流域海拔2000m以下热量充足,是流域的主要农业区,而该区又是流域最为缺水的地区。在农作物最需水的春季。径流仅占全年流量的9.4%。文章提出解决流域水资源的方法:1、在流域内海拔2000m以上,营造大量的水源涵养林,提高流域涵养水源的能力和调节径流过程,以提高流域的水资源利用率;2、充分拦蓄流域水资源;3、流域水资源不足的部分通过从外流域调水补充。

Other Abstract: The paper revealed the quantity and chang laws of water resource with time and space in basin Doudou. There exists water shortage in the basin and the case is more serious because of the non-synchronous change of water resouce with thermal energy resource. Lack of water acts especially in the main cultivated region locating below an altitute of 2000m. The runoff is only 9.4% of the annual total one in the spring when crops are waiting for water to irrigate. The paper also propesed sevral ways to solve the poplem of water shotage in the basin: 1. Take water and soil conservation in the area above an alitute of 2000m by plantation; 2.Retain flood water; 3. Channel water into the basin from the others.

Keyword: 水资源 小流域 大沟流域 岷江上游