降雨型浅层滑坡的变形预测模型

Alternative Title: The Deformation Prediction Model on Rainfall-triggered Shallow Landslide

Abstract: 滑坡是边坡被某些诱发因素激发失稳产生滑动的一种地质现象。它是地质灾害的主要类型,尤其以降雨滑坡数量最多,其中浅层滑坡分布最广。通过对降雨型浅层滑坡的变形进行分析,建立了基于功能原理的滑坡一维运动方程,并结合太沙基固结原理,研究滑坡运动过程中孔隙水压力的消散,揭示了滑坡从运动-停止的动力演化过程,构建了降雨型浅层滑坡的位移预测模型,并以都江堰塔子坪滑坡为例进行分析,通过mathmatic给出了滑坡运动的速率、位移与降雨量的量化关系式。

Other Abstract: Landslide is a geological phenomenon,which stimulated by certain predisposing factors,losing stability and sliding.It is the main type of geological disasters.Especially the largest number of rainfall-landslide,shallow landslide is the most widely distributed.we analysis the deformation of Rainfall-triggered Shallow Landslide in this article.we establish one-dimensional equation of motion of the landslide based on the functional principle,combining with the Terzaghi consolidation principle,and study the dissipation of pore water pressure in the course of the campaign,revealing the dynamic evolution process from the movement to stop.Finally,we build a rainfall-triggered shallow landslide deformation prediction model.Taking the displacement of Dujiangyan taziping landslide for example,We deduce the rate of landslide movement,displacement and rainfall quantitative relationship by the use of mathmatic.

Keyword: 降雨 浅层滑坡 变形预测 模型分析