水肥空间耦合对冬小麦光合特性的影响

Alternative Title: Effect of water and fertilizer interaction on photosynthetic characteristics of winter wheat

Abstract: 在防雨棚管栽试验条件下,以品种“3279”为研究材料,通过7种不同处理来研究水肥空间耦合对冬小麦光合特性的影响,试验结果表明:不同的水肥耦合处理中,冬小麦的光合速率、气孔导度、细胞间隙CO2浓度有所不同,三者之间有很好的平衡关系。其中,深层施肥处理其小麦在生长后期能够维持较高的光合速率,但气孔导度却有所降低,有效地减少了水分散失,表现出很好的节水潜力。同样水分条件下维持同样高的光合速率时,深层施肥的肥上灌水与肥下灌水相比,其受水分影响小,叶绿素含量下降快。深施肥20 cm处灌水处理,在开花后小麦叶片光合作用最强,气孔导度小,细胞间隙CO2浓度高,具有更好的节水潜力。

Other Abstract: Effect of w ater and fert ilizer interact ion on pho to synthet ic char acter ist ics of wheat variety 3

279 w as studied by po t cult ivat io n under rainpro of shelter w ith 7 w ater and fert ilizer interaction t reatment s. T he resul ts show ed that , under dif ferent tr eatment s, the photosynthet ic rate, the stomatal co nductance and the intercellular CO2concent ration of w inter w heat w ere dif ferent , but there w as a balance relatio n among these three characters. Deep fert ilizat ion could maintain a high pho to synthet ic rate in the late stage of w heat grow ing , but reduced the stomatal conductance and the w ater t ranspir at ion, being effect iv e for w ater saving . U nder the same w ater co ndition, compared to the t reatment o f irr ig atio n under fert ilizer, that above fert il izer w as af fected lit t le by w ater and caused a rapid drop of chlorophyll content .

Under the tr eatment o f deep fert ilization and irrig at ion at 20 cm, the photosynthet ic rate of w heat after blooming w as the highest , the stomatal conductance w as low , and the intercel lular CO2 concent rat ion w as hig h, show ing a considerable w ater-saving potent ial .

Keyword: 冬小麦 水肥耦合 光合特性