四川省地质灾害保险的风险分析方法研究

Alternative Title: Risk Analysis for Insurance of Geology Disaster in Sichuan Province

Abstract: 建立地质灾害保险风险综合评判的数学模型,然后按四川省各市的地质灾害危险度分区划分评判区,并选择了地质灾害危险度、人均国内生产总值、单位面积固定资产投资、人口密度和人口自然增长率等5个因素作为四川省地质灾害保险风险综合评判指标,利用所建立的地质灾害保险风险评判数学模型计算出各评判区的地质灾害保险风险度指标值,以此确定各评判区的地质灾害保险风险度,最后根据保险风险度绘制了四川省地质灾害保险风险区划图.

Other Abstract: Firstly, the mathematical model of multiple assessment for insurance risk of geology disaster is built in the passage; and then assessment districts are divided according to the dangerous degree of geology disaster of each city  in Sichuan province, dangerous degree of geology disaster, average personal gross domestic production value, investment of capital asserts per unit area, the density of population and the increase of population are selected to be the five indexes for multiple assessment of geology disaster insurance risk of Sichuan province, the assessment mathematical model of geology disaster insurance risk is used to caleulate the index value of geology disaster insurance risk degree in each assessment area, then the geology disaster insurance risk degree is defined in each assessment area; at last, an insurance risk regionalization map of the geology disaster of Sichuan province is drawn according to the insurance risk degree.

Keyword: 四川省 地质灾害 保险风险 评判 区划