LUCC模型研究综述

Alternative Title: Summary on LUCC Model Research

Other Abstract: 介绍了土地利用/覆被变化(LUCC)模型,分析了LUCC模型构成,并根据各模型功能差异将当前广泛使用的模型分为模拟模型和评价模型。对模拟模型的建立思路和评价模型的具体公式进行了较系统的分析,认为模拟模型能够对LUCC分布及变化进行模拟和演示,而评价模型能够反映出LUCC分布和变化的具体量化指标,两类模型各有优缺点。最后指出了目前LUCC模型存在的问题,并对以后的发展方向进行了展望。

; This article made systemic introduction to the main model of the land use/cover change(LUCC).Making more detailed analysis to the structure of the LUCC model,according to the function difference of the various models,the current widespread used model was divided into the analog model and the appraisal model,and made more systematic analyses to the establishment mentality of the analog model,thinking that the analog model could carriy on simulation and demonstration to LUCC distribution and change,but the appraisal model could reflect the concrete idiographic index of the LUCC distribution and change,both the models had the good and bad points respectively.Finally pointed out the LUCC model existent some questions,and would make expect to the prospective development direction.

Keyword: Lucc 模拟模型 评价模型