金沙江干热河谷生物资源开发与生态环境建设评价指标体系构建与综合评价

Alternative Title: The Constitution of Index System and Comprehensive Evaluation of Biological Resources Development and Eco-environmental Construction in the Jinsha River Valley District

Keyword: 金沙江干热河谷 生物资源开发 评价指标体系 印谏

Abstract: 金沙江干热河谷区是我国主要的脆弱生态环境带之一,也是长江上游水土流失的重点防治区域。目前本区面临许多严重的生态环境问题,且河谷区人口集中,经济贫困面大,人为活动对生态环境的负面影响也很明显。本文依托国家"十五"科技攻关项目《攀西地区特色生物资源综合开发与示范》(2001BA901A40),以区内所辖攀枝花市和元谋县为主要研究区域,结合国家西部大开发、退耕还林还草工程以及攀枝花市经济发展急待转型的特点,尝试从生物资源开发的角度,利用金沙江干热河谷区充足的光热资源,选择既有生态效益又有经济效益的生物资源,进行生物资源开发与生态环境建设相结合的研究,尝试建立金沙江干热河谷生物资源开发与生态环境建设的评价指标体系,并进行综合评价。(1)金沙江干热河谷生物资源开发与生态环境建设现状研究。本文详细分析了金沙江干热河谷的生态环境现状,总结了区内生物资源总体状况、开发现状及存在的问题,并提出今后注意的几个要点,为在本区系统地进行生物资源开发与生态环境建设提供科学的依据。(2)金沙江干热河谷生物资源开发与生态环境建设评价指标体系研究。以本区的实际情况为依据,确立合适的评价指标体系,选用模糊综合评价方法对金沙江干热河谷生物资源开发与生态环境建设进行评价。为今后本区生物资源筛选与开发时序安排提供了一定的决策支持。(3)以印糠为试验对象,对金沙江干热河谷生物资源开发初期阶段进行研究,主要对印棘在本区的适生性、影响因素、生态环境效益进行分析,并提出本区印械开发的几点建议。以此印证金沙江干热河谷生物资源开发与生态环境建设评价指标体系的正确性。

Other Abstract: The dry-hot valley of Jinsha River is one of the most fragile zones of ecological environment in China, and also is the key district of preventing and curing heavy soil and water loss of the upper reach of Yangtze River. The Jinsha River Valley District has faced with the severe eco-environmental problems, dense population, stricken poverty as well as the negative and pervasive human influence these days. Supported by China's National Key Technologies Research and Development Program in the 10th Five-Year Plan (2001BA901A40), the biological resources development in Panzhihua City and Yuanmou Country is studied. The paper is initiated to use the rich resources of light and heat in the dry-hot valley of Jinsha River to choose the biological resources with both ecological and economic benefits and to do research on the integration of the biological resources development and eco-environmental construction and to construct the theoretical system and use it to the district according to the programs of "Development of West China" and the inversion from cropland into forest land and grass land and the desiderative transformation of economic development in Panzhihua City. ( 1 ) . The investigation of the current biological resources development and eco-environmental construction in the dry-hot valley of Jinsha River, The current ecological environment in the district is described, its general biological resources, development and problems are summarized, and the studies we should pay more attention to are put forward and can provide scientific evidence of biological resources development and eco-environmental construction systematically. (2) . Discussion of the assessment index system of biological resources development and eco-environmental construction in the dry-hot valley of Jinsha River. On the basis of actual condition of the district, the appropriate appraisal of the target system is determined by fuzzy comprehensive evaluation method, which is in favor of carrying through biological resources development and eco-environmental construction scientifically, reasonably and efficiently. (3 ) . Taking azadirachta indica as the experimental object, the paper researches into initial stages of biological resources development in the valley and analyzes the adaptability, influencing factors and eco-environmental benefits and at last points out some suggestions for the development of azadirachta indica in the district. Thus elementarily demonstrates both scientificness and correctness in the assessment index system of the valley.