拉力分散型锚索在边坡二次加固中的应用

Alternative Title: Application of Dispersion-type Tensile Cable on Secondary Reinforcement in Slope Engineering

Abstract: 一些边坡治理后由于工程加载、雨水入渗以及地震等影响,局部会出现新的变形破坏,需要根据边坡和治理工程结构的变形情况进行二次加固(补强加固)。以拉力分散型锚索为例,首先分析其结构特征及优越性。考虑松散地层的软化特性,借助剪滞理论分析模型给出拉力分散型锚索锚固段上灌浆体与锚固岩层界面剪应力的计算公式,在此基础上,对一公路边坡二次加固中采用的拉力分散锚索锚固段荷载分布进行了分析和讨论。实例分析和监测结果表明,拉力分散型锚索锚固段荷载分布更为合理,有助于维护锚固体系的预应力水平。拉力分散型锚索用于边坡二次加固具有广泛的应用前景。

Other Abstract 一些边坡治理后由于工程加载、雨水入渗以及地震等影响,局部会出现新的变形破坏,需要根据边坡和治理工程结构的变形情况进行二次加固(补强加固)。以拉力分散型锚索为例,首先分析其结构特征及优越性。考虑松散地层的软化特性,借助剪滞理论分析模型给出拉力分散型锚索锚固段上灌浆体与锚固岩层界面剪应力的计算公式,在此基础上,对一公路边坡二次加固中采用的拉力分散锚索锚固段荷载分布进行了分析和讨论。实例分析和监测结果表明,拉力分散型锚索锚固段荷载分布更为合理,有助于维护锚固体系的预应力水平。拉力分散型锚索用于边坡二次加固具有广泛的应用前景。

;  Affected by loads,water infiltration,earthquake and others factors,local failures will occur in some protected slopes.Secondary reinforcement thus needs to implement for these slopes according to the slope deformation and protective measures.In this paper,the dispersion-type tensile cable cited as the secondary reinforced measure.The structure and superiority of this pre-stressed cable are firstly addressed.Considering the stratum softening,calculated formula modified from Shear-Lag Model is presented to analyze the shear strength of grout/matrix interface along the anchored section.Load transfer of the dispersion-type tensile cable of the secondary reinforcement in a highway slope is then analyzed and discussed.The case analysis and monitoring results show that load distribution of the dispersion-type tensile cable is more reasonable,which contributes to maintaining the pre-stress capability of the anchorage system.It is expected that the dispersion-type tensile cable for slope second reinforcement has wide application prospects.

Keyword: 公路边坡 界面剪应力 拉力分散型锚索 二次加固