基于斜坡单元和公路功能的滑坡风险评价

Alternative Title: Risk Assessment of Landslide Based on Slope Unit and Highway Function

Other Abstract: 为了实现公路滑坡风险评价,以公路为承灾对象进行危险性评价,以滑坡对公路功能的影响为对象进行易损性评价。以斜坡为研究单元,沿公路两侧划分出549个斜坡单元,从斜坡发生滑坡的可能性和滑坡发生对公路造成危害的可能性两个方面建立公路滑坡危险性评价指标体系,对每个斜坡单元危险度进行计算。从公路功能角度出发,主要考虑公路对区域经贸往来的纽带作用和车辆通行能力,选择经济密度、道路修复时间、公路绕行能力三个因素建立公路滑坡易损性评价指标体系,对公路滑坡易损度进行计算;以危险度和易损度为基础,对公路滑坡风险度进行计算,从而实现公路滑坡风险评价。

; In order to evaluate the risk of landslide to highway, the paper carried out hazard assessment of landslide to highway and vulnerability of highway function affected by landslide. 549 slope units along the highway were divided as research unit for hazard assessment of landslide. The index system of hazard assessment of landslide was established based on the possibility of slope unit to landslide and the damage possibility of landslide to highway.According to hazard calculation of each slope unit,hazard assessment of highway landslide was carried out. Based on highway function which was the economic effect of highway to region and vehicle capacity, three factors including economic density, road repair time and road bypass capacity were selected for establishing the index system of vulnerability assessment of slope hazard and the vulnerability was calculated based on the index system. According to risk calculation based on hazard and vulnerability, risk assessment of highway landslide was carried out.

Keyword: 滑坡 风险评价 斜坡单元 公路功能 公路