洪水作用下滑坡稳定性变化研究

Alternative Title: Study on the Change of Landslide Stability under the action of Flood

Abstract: 每次大的洪水过后,河流两岸通常将会有大量滑坡的产生,而目前对洪水作用过程中滑坡复活研究较少,本文基于极限分析理论建立了洪水作用下曲线形滑面滑坡复活模型,研究了洪水作用过程中洪水位、冲刷量、地下水位等参数对滑坡稳定性影响情况,结果发现:随着地表水升高稳定性系数升高,随着地下水位升高滑坡稳定系数降低,滑坡在地下水与土体内摩擦角折减双重作用下,滑坡在内摩擦角15°-25度范围内有一个复活破坏过程;随着冲刷深度增加稳定性系数降低,随着边坡高度增加,冲刷深度对稳定性系数影响减小;相对于其他参数,冲刷深度与内摩擦角对稳定性系数影响大。

Other Abstract: In every big flood, there will be a lot of landslide on both sides of the river, but currently flood process of landslide seldom research. In this paper, we based on the limit analysis theory, established landslide model of the curved surface under the action of flood, studied the effect of  flood water level, groundwater level, erosion quantity and other parameters effect on landslide stability, found that: along with the surface water level increasing stability coefficient of the landside increased, with the rise of groundwater level stability coefficient of landslide is reduced, under the double action of landslide groundwater and internal friction angle of soil, internal friction angle between 15 °and 25°, the landslide has a failure process. As the scour depth increasing stability coefficient decreased. As the slope increasing, the influence of depth of scour on the stability coefficient is reduced. Compared with other parameters, scour depth and angle of internal friction have a great influence on coefficient of stability.

Keyword: 洪水 极限分析 稳定性 上限定理