泥石流静力学特征值的测试方法

Alternative Title: MEASUREMENT METHODS OF DEBRIS FLOW STATIC PROPORTIES

Abstract: 泥石流静力学是研究泥石流静止状态下的某些特征和一些规律。准确测定泥石流及其浆体的特征值,对揭示泥石流的形成和运动机理将起着十分重要的作用。 在野外(如西昌黑沙河,云南浑水沟,蒋家沟)开展观测试验以来,我们引进了石油钻井泥浆,土力学,土壤学和水化学等学科的某些试验方法,结合前人的工作经验,初步总结出泥石流及其浆体的组成,流变,结构和化学特性等参数的测试方法。

Other Abstract Debris flow stitic is a subject to reseach the low in the motionless condition for debris flow.The weight of grain simples for grading analysis determine to the mineral contents so as to make suspension densities between 2-3%.The simple dispersion may be two- grinding dispersion and chemical dispersion by 0.5N (normal concentration). While measuring Non-Newtonian fluid by rataion sriskosi meter, instrument contant should be amended. The amended, value is:In addition. It is necessary to test the characteristics values such as, dispersion, efficient dispersion, free dilatation, porosity ratio, electrical conduitc and chemical water analysis of debris flow grains in order to provide the scientific basis for debris flow research.

Keyword: 粘性泥石流 静力学特征 泥石流体 泥浆 蒋家沟 测试方法 分散度 自由膨胀率 粒径