系统工程原理在泥石流研究中的应用

Keyword: 系统工程 泥石流系统 模糊 多目标数学规划

Abstract: 在利用系统工程学原理与方法综合分析泥石流系统的基础上,建立了泥石流系统定性模型。模型模拟结果表明,系统内的能量和物质流是系统演化的主线,它决定了系统的发展和演化过程。其中能量流是物质流的动力。组成能量子系统的三个主要元素:流域相对高度、山坡坡度和沟床比降是泥石流形成和发展的主因素。为了泥石流系统改造即泥石流防治和山区经济建设的需要,又建立了泥石流系统识别模型和泥石流系统泥石流活跃程度的模糊综合评价模型。并利用北京市怀柔县柯太沟为例建立了泥石流防治规划的工作模型,模型求解结果与原规划结果基本一致。

Other Abstract: Debris flow valley is studied as an integrated system according to the principle and method of system engineering. Qualitative models of debris flow system are made on the basis of analyzing the system comprehensively. Distinguishing system model and evaluating the level of debris flow's activity model are made for the need of reforming debris flow system and economic constructing in mountains area. And a working model of preventing debris flow plan is made according to Ketai Gully i Huairou County, Beijing.