贡嘎山地区高山旅游地域系统与旅游资源的合理开发模拟

Alternative Title: An Apline Mountain Territorial System of Tourism in Mt. Gongga and A Rational Exploit Model of Tourism Resources

Keyword: 旅游资源 高山旅游 贡嘎山

Abstract: 本文第一部分介绍了高山旅游的发展趋势及贡嘎山地区的资源环境。第二部分在资源评价的基础上提出系统开发的设想,由此指导下建立整体和分区规划的方法论。第三部分是开发模式的建立及典型景区的分析,在模式建立的基础上进行实际规划,其中以环境容量和客流预测作为主要因素。本文从中心思想来说,是贯穿着以资源优势和限制因素相结合的开发环境为“因”,以系统控制为基础的综合开发为“果”的因果关系为主线,通过点和面的结合,实现整体和局部的有机统一。

Other Abstract: The first part of paper mainly indicates the developing tendency of apline tourism and the resources environment in Mt. Gongga region. The Second part brings out a conceive of systematic explotation based on the resources appaising, then sets up the methodology of entire and regional plan. The third part consists of setting up the model of expoitation and analysing typical scenery. The author puts forward the realistic plan based on setting up of model. The main factors are environmental capacity and the forecasting of vistor flow. The center ideal of the paper is to run through a main route by carrying on the exploitation environment in which a combination between resources superiority and restrict factor emphasized, so that it can realize an organic unity between entirety and part through the combination between point and surface.