成都市商业网络结构与布局研究

Alternative Title: Research on sthe commercial network structure and distribution in Chengdu City

Keyword: 成都市 商业网络 布局 调整

Abstract

本文从东统论的角度出发,以大区域为背景,对成都市五城商业网络的等级结构、职能结构、空间结构的现状及未来的发展等方面做了深入研究。全文共分四部分,第一部分对商业活动起决定性作用的社会经济环境进行了分析;第二部分叙述了商业网络的现状,并对此做了多成因分析,以把握商业网络的内在形成机制;第三部分从等级分类、职能构成、空间分布三方面对成都市商业网络主体进行剖析;第四部分针对商业网络存在的问题,从商业发展指导思想、商业网络结构理论模式、城市发展动态等方面探讨了商业网络调整建设的方向与重点,并提出了完善商业网络结构的对策与措施。

Other Abstract

In this thesis , based on 1arge regional background,we apply systematic method to studying deeply the present situation and further development in hierardüal structure 、functional structure and spatial structure of commercial network for the five urban districts of Chengdu City.There are four parts in the whole paper; in the first part , we analysed the social economic environment which acts as decisive factor for commercial activities; In the second part , in order to apprehend the inherent formation mechamsm of commercial network, we described the present situation of commercial network and analysed its muIti-causes of formation; In the third part, we proceeded the stereoscopic analysis for the commercial network of Chengdu City from the three aspects of hierarchial classification 、functional composition and spatial distribution; In the last, in accordance with the present problems in the commercial network of Chengdu City , we probed into the direction and the focal points of the commercia1 network' s adjustment and construction. This research is based on the following aspects: commercial development instructive idea, commercial network structure theoretic pattern and city development dynamics , etc. , finally we obtained the strategies and measures for perfacting the commercial network structure.