岷江上游半干旱河谷土壤特征及环境变化探讨

Alternative Title: Minjiang First Section's Soil specific property and Discussion of It's envionment Changes

Keyword: 大沟流域 半干旱 土壤特征 环境变化

Abstract: 本文通过岷江上游半干旱河谷的代表区域--大沟流域土壤区域特征、成土过程特点、土壤理化性质特征、地球化学特征、粘土矿物特征、土壤微形态特征、土壤水分特征、土壤垂直带特征以及该区土壤分类在“中国土壤系统分类”中的区域特点等九个方面,对该区域的土壤特征深入分析,并对海拔2000米左右的黄土匀质进行研究,然后,根据土壤特征与成土环境之间内在联系的规范性。对该流域古环境重建,现在环境状况特征及环境将来变化的趋势等方面进行了探讨,认为,大沟流域半干旱区将继续向干冷方向发展,如不进行人工干预,其环境将进一步恶化;而湿润半湿润区的生态系统则已逐步进入良性循环。

Other Abstract: Dagou basin is a typical region of Minjiang half-arid basin. This paper presents peculiality of forming and developing of its' soil after discussing its' features of forming-soil, soil general quality, formation of clay mineral, micromorphological characters of soil, etc. In addition, the author discusses how to rebuild the basin's palawoenvironment and predicts to the tendency of enviromental changes in futrue.