成都市域开发区的布局与投资环境研究

Alternative Title: A Study on distrioution and Investment Environment of Developing Districts in Chengdu City

Keyword: 成都市域 开发区 总体布局 投资环境 多层次模拟综合评价

Abstract: 作者在一个区域范围内,对开发群体的宏观布局研究和定量研究方面作了尝试。第一章,阐述了开发区建设依赖的自然社会经济和环境状况等区域背景。第二章在提出开发区总体布局原则的基础上,从总规模、整体职能、空间结构等方面对成都现有11个开发区进行了总体分析和评价,并指出了目前开发建设中存在的问题。第三章对决定开发区成败的关键因素投资环境进行了分析,建立了投资环境指标体系,运用多层次模糊综合评判方法对各开发区投资环境进行了定量分析。第四章,针对开发区布局和建设中存在的问题提出了对策和建议。

Other Abstract: This paper discusses the macroscopic distribution in given region and analyses the investment enviroment with the quantitative method. The first chapter expounds the major factors which influence developing districts according to the natural. Socio-enconomic and environmental conditions. The second chapter puts forward the overall distribution principles and standards of developing districts, and analyses the scale, function and space structure of eleven developing districts in Chengdu city. Meanwhile, it points out major problems of the construction in developing districts. The third chapter sets up the investment enviroment index system of developing districts. Futhermore, it opplys the multilevel fuzzy sythetical judgment for evaluating the investment enviroment of the developing districts in Chengdu city. The last chapter poses the suggestions and counter-measures to improve the developing districts.