川西南山区聚落宜居性的空间差异分析

Alternative Title: Analysis on Spatial Difference of Settlement Livability Sichuan Mountainous Area

Abstract: 结合山区实际情况,建立山区聚落宜居性评价指标体系。利用山区聚落宜居性评价模型对川西南地区26个区县进行系统评价,计算出川西南山区聚落宜居性指数。在此基础上通过ESDA分析和相关性分析,研究川西南山区聚落宜居性的空间差异。结果表明:(1)川西南山区聚落性存在正的相关性,表现出很强的空间集聚特征;(2)在空间格局上,川西南山区聚落宜居性呈现东南-西北两极分化格局,并且以西昌、攀枝花为2个核心呈核心-边缘梯级结构模式特点;(3)H-H空间关联模式集中连片分布在安宁河谷一带,L-L空间关联模式集中连片分布于大小凉山一带,仅西昌呈现H-L空间的关联模式;(4)川西南山区聚落宜居性与自然环境宜居度、经济宜居度、社会宜居度均具有极显著的相关性。

Other Abstract: Combined with the actual situation of mountain, the index system of livability assessment of mountain settlement was bulit.Using a mountain settlement livability assessment model, the livability assessment indexes of rural settlement of 26 conuties (or districts) in Southwest Sichuan mountainous area were systematically calcuated, On the basis of ESDA analysis and correlation analysis, the space difference of settlements livability in Southwest Sichuan mountain area was studies, the results showed that: (1) settlement livability exist positive correlation and a strong spatial agglomeration; (2) the spatial patttern of settlement livabibility present southeast-northwest polarization pattern, and core-periphery model of cascade structure characteristics to Xichang, Panzhihua as the 2 core; (3) the H-H spatial association mode centrally distributed in the Anning River Valley area, L-L spatial association mode centrally distributed in the Daliangshan and Xiaoliangshan mountain areas, only the Xichang present H-L spatial correlation model; (4) settlements livability and natural environment livability, economical livability, social livability has significant correlation.

Keyword: 川西南山区 聚落宜居性 空间差异