四川省康定县榆林宫热矿泉资源评价与旅游工程开发经济评估

Alternative Title: Evaluation for Resources of Yulingon Thermomineral Springs and Economy of Exploitage Project in Kanding County of Sichuan Province

Abstract: 榆林宫热矿泉区系一温泉群显示的地热田,处在国家级贡嘎山风景名胜区的海螺沟冰川公园与木格措湖泊景区之问和甘孜藏族自治州州府所在地康定域的南郊。该温泉群的溢出水温38-88℃ ,主泉的合作流量23 升/秒,其水质在整体上属含碳酸、偏硼酸的锂、氟、硫化氢、重发酸钠复合医疗热矿泉水。规划大型医疗矿泉康复旅游工程,形成川西冰川、医疗矿泉、康巴文化国际旅游线的开发才案,市场需求旺盛、投资回报率较高、综合效益显著,对该地区旅游经济产业化、从根本上扭转"木头财政"状况具有重要意义。

Other Abstract: Yulingon Thermomineral Spring laying between the Hailuogou glacier park and Mugecuo scenic spot in the Mountain Gongga national scenic spot and in the south outskirts of Kangding town of Garze Tibetan Nationality Autonomous Prefecture is a geothermal field appeared hot springs with a temperature of 38℃ - 88℃ and a flow of 23 litre per second. There are ions of C02, B2S03,Li, F ,H2S, H2Sio3 and HC03-Na in all the hot springs and so which belong to medical thermomineral water as a whole. As for the elements of Li, F, H2S. H2Sio3 ,HC03-Na, they can be named by the national standard(GB/T 13727- 92). The exploiting programme was put forward to plan a large medical thermomineral water project and a circular tourist line of glacier and thermomineral spring and Kangding-Batang Tibetan nationality culture in western Sichuan Province. The programme will be a good market , a good returns of investment and a good synthetical benefit in economy and society. Thus , it is very important for translating the financial dependent on the felling forests and to develop tourism industry.

Keyword: 热矿泉 旅游工程 经济许估