安宁河流域土壤侵蚀信息图谱构建与应用研究

Alternative Title: The Research on Construction and Application of Soil Erosion Informatic Tupu of Anning River Basin

Abstract: 近年来地学信息图谱的出现和发展为地理信息科学研究开辟了一片新领域。随着地学信息图谱理论的不断完善和提升,其定量分析和模型模拟等功能在地学领域得到广泛应用。在发挥地学信息图谱优势的基础上,将地学信息图谱的思想、理论和方法引入到土壤侵蚀研究中,发展土壤侵蚀信息图谱的理论和方法,对土壤侵蚀科学的发展具有重要意义。本研究探讨确立了土壤侵蚀信息图谱的基本理论框架,包括土壤侵蚀信息图谱定义、内涵和分类。在土壤侵蚀信息图谱理论基础上构建了安宁河流域土壤侵蚀信息图谱,包括诊断图谱、变化图谱和实施图谱,并基于图谱分析了安宁河流域土壤侵蚀现状、变化程度、影响因素及不同水土保持措施下的发展趋势。最后利用网络地理信息系统和计算机信息技术开发安宁河流域土壤侵蚀信息图谱分析与服务平台,实现土壤侵蚀信息图谱的表达。研究结果表明,土壤侵蚀信息图谱的理论在土壤侵蚀研究中是可行的。通过图谱分析,可系统性地揭示土壤侵蚀的空间格局、影响因素、动态变化、驱动机制以及可能变化趋势。结合网络地理信息系统和计算机技术实现图谱的可视化表达、交互性分析、时空动态模拟与趋势演化的方法为流域土壤侵蚀分析评价提供了新的思路和方向。

Other Abstract: In recent years, the rise and development of Geo-informatic Tupu has opened up a new field for geographic information science. With the complement and upgrade of theories for Geo-informatic Tupu, its quantitative analysis and model simulation functions have been widely used in geosciences. On basis of exerting the advantage of Geo-informatic Tupu,it is significantly meaningful for introducing the thoughts,theories and methods of Geo-informatic Tupu into the research of soil erosion to construct the theories and methods of soil erosion informatic Tupu.This paper has discussed a fundamental theory frame of soil erosion informatic Tupu, including its definition, connotation and classification. On the foundation of soil erosion informatic Tupu,this study has constructed soil erosion informatic Tupu of Anning River basin,which consists of premonition Tupu,diagnosing Tupu,change Tupu,vertical belt Tupu and action Tupu.And then,the soil erosion informatic Tupu was used to analyze the current situation, variation, influencing factors of soil erosion and trends in different soil and water conservation measures.Finally,utilizing WebGIS and computer information technology, the soil erosion informatic Tupu analysis and service platform of Anning River basin was developed to implement the expression of soil erosion informatic Tupu. The results show that the theories of soil erosion informatic Tupu is feasible in the study of soil erosion. Analysis functions of Tupu can systematically reveal spatial pattern, factors, dyanmic changes, drive mechanisms and possible trends of soil erosion.The method of using WebGIS and computer technology to implement the visualization, interactive analysis, spatial and temporal dynamic simulation and trend forecasting of Tupu has provided new ideas and direction for analysis and evaluation of watershed soil erosion.